Faculty

Architecture

  • Sathvik Sarilla

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Architecture

  • Smt. G. Bhagyamma

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Architecture

  • Mehar Kumar .K

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Architecture

  • Desireddy Venkat Manivith

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Architecture

  • Naradasi Pavani

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Architecture

  • N.Pradeep Kumar

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Architecture

DIGITAL TECHNIQUES FOR DESIGN AND PLANNING (DTDP)

  • Lingareddy Nagulapalli

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of DTDP

  • Mrs. B.Ammanni

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of DTDP

  • Bharathi Thunga

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of DTDP

  • M.Tulasi

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of DTDP

  • P.Prasanna Kumari

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of DTDP

  • C.Sree Lakshmi

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of DTDP

  • M Udayaprakash Reddy

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of DTDP

FACILITIES & SERVICES PLANNING(FSP)

  • Sheri Deepika

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of FSP

  • Shaik Mohammad Ansari

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of FSP

  • Desai Sathya Narayana Rao

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of FSP

  • Thulasi Reddy Nallagari

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of FSP

Interior Design

  • Ar. Indi. Manjunath

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Interior Design

  • Kollam Niharika

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Interior Design

  • D.Shravanya

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Interior Design

Town Planning

  • C. Prathyusha

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Town Planning

  • Moragudi Reethu Mercy

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Town Planning

Animation

  • Mrs. Ketha. Santhi

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Animation

  • Muppidi Rambabu

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Animation

  • Ravi Kumar Chintha

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Animation

Applied Art

  • K. Nandu Reddy

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Applied Art

  • Mrs. V. Ramadevi

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Applied Art

Painting

  • Dr. Kota Mrutyunjaya Rao MFA., Ph.D

    Assistant Professor in Painting

  • Barun Mandal

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Painting

  • Jagadeswara Rao Tammineni

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Painting

  • Y.Manohara Rao

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Painting

Photography

  • Dr. Allakonda Sampat Kumar

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Photography

  • M.R.C. Sathish

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Photography

  • Syed Ahmed Mohiuddin

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Photography

Sculpture

  • Kasturi Appalanaidu

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Sculpture

  • Chaganti Durga Prasad

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Sculpture

  • K.Sukumara Reddy

    Academic consultant in the Dept. of Sculpture